ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt1/76 76Pending
$210,000
- 1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt1/56 56Pending
$225,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,345 SqFt1/85 85Pending
$850,000
- 3,511 Acres Lot1/19 19Pending
$30,000
- 3 Beds5 Baths4,966 SqFt1/99 99New
$1,000,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,493 SqFt1/27 27Price Dropped by $25K
$300,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt1/53 53Active
$200,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,106 SqFt1/55 55Active
$425,000
- 20,473 Acres1/16 16Active
$1,500,000
- 49,299.44 Acres1/51 51Active
$175,000
- 1 Bed1 Bath588 SqFt1/51 51Active
$175,000
- 49,299.44 Acres1/10 10Active
$100,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,448,110
$1,450,000
0.1%14153 Misty Meadow LN, Nevada City, CA 95959
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$1,331,000
$1,450,000
8.2%10895 Scotts Flat Dam Road, Nevada City, CA 95959
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$1,260,000
$995,000
26.6%11300 Willow Valley RD, Nevada City, CA 95959
Listed by Highland Commercial, Inc.

$1,250,000
$1,190,000
5.0%18403 Indian Springs RD, Penn Valley, CA 95946
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$1,250,000
$1,250,000
13101 Somerset DR, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$1,000,000
$1,125,000
11.1%12986 Somerset DR, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$985,000
$998,000
1.3%13665 Karrys PL, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Gold Country

$945,000
$945,000
12931 Gray LN, Nevada City, CA 95959
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$920,000
$949,000
3.1%13200 Idaho Maryland RD, Nevada City, CA 95959
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$899,500
$899,500
10279 Evergreen Ranch CT, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$882,333
$869,000
1.5%10763 Footwall DR, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

$870,000
$869,000
0.1%14420 You Bet RD, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$870,000
$879,000
1.0%14200 Frederick WAY, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$850,000
$819,000
3.8%12223 Gayle LN, Nevada City, CA 95959
Listed by Wesely & Associates Inc.

$800,000
$884,000
9.5%953 Freeman LN, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by RE/MAX Gold

$780,000
$775,000
0.6%13943 Greenhorn RD, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$760,000
$799,000
4.9%21500 Pine Needle LN, Nevada City, CA 95959
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$726,000
$699,000
3.9%182 oak ST, Auburn, CA 95603
Listed by HomeTown Realtors

$716,000
$725,000
1.2%12565 Honeybrook LN, Auburn, CA 95603
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$715,000
$714,900
5024 Brightside LN, Roseville, CA 95661
Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

$710,000
$725,000
2.1%14260 La Barr Pines Drive, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$700,000
$725,000
3.4%11977 Alta Sierra DR, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$699,000
$699,000
135 Timberwood DR, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$699,000
$699,000
7573 Wickham DR, Citrus Heights, CA 95610
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$688,000
$675,000
1.9%13610 Lightning Tree RD, Nevada City, CA 95959
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$665,000
$625,000
6.4%16260 Tadpole Creek RD, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$665,000
$640,000
3.9%12337 Red Quartz LN, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$663,500
$675,000
1.7%13579 Haas CT, Rough And Ready, CA 95975
Listed by Sierra Homes Realty

$660,000
$645,000
2.3%15075 Carrie DR, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Allison James Estates & Homes

$656,000
$600,000
9.3%11912 Deer Park DR, Nevada City, CA 95959
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$649,000
$649,000
16280 Ballantree, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$649,000
$675,000
3.9%14916 Lake LN, Nevada City, CA 95959
Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

$635,000
$660,000
3.8%15017 Greenhorn RD, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$635,000
$600,000
5.8%10859 Gold Hill DR, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$630,000
$625,000
0.8%442 Pine Street, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$629,000
$629,000
19890 Venus CT, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Sierra Heritage Realty

$625,750
$645,000
3.0%1480 Boole RD, Applegate, CA 95703
Listed by Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

$624,900
$624,900
179 Timberwood, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$619,900
$619,900
135 Timberwood Drive, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$619,000
$619,000
11576 Via Vista, Nevada City, CA 95959
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$615,000
$640,000
3.9%13400 Wildwood Heights DR, Penn Valley, CA 95946
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Real Time Realty

$612,000
$599,000
2.2%12337 Red Quartz LN, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by RE/MAX Gold

$611,000
$574,900
6.3%10488 Bragg AVE, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$599,900
$599,900
139 Timberwood DR, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$599,000
$599,000
2575 Sullivan DR, Auburn, CA 95603
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$584,900
$584,900
157 Timberwood DR, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$580,000
$539,000
7.6%329 S Church ST, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Homelister, Inc.

$580,000
$574,999
0.9%10194 Hillmoor LN, Rough And Ready, CA 95975
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$575,000
$552,000
4.2%401 Long ST, Nevada City, CA 95959
Listed by Mitchell Real Estate

$575,000
$575,000
12483 Gayle LN, Nevada City, CA 95959
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$565,000
$574,900
1.7%11478 Betty WAY, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$560,000
$560,000
1171 Calen WAY, Colfax, CA 95713
Listed by Vista Realty Group

$560,000
$599,000
6.5%10587 Banner Lava Cap, Nevada City, CA 95959
Listed by RE/MAX Gold

$560,000
$550,000
1.8%18849 Sargent Sky WAY, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$558,000
$599,000
6.8%10430 Robin AVE, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$555,000
$549,000
1.1%10499 Bragg AVE, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$554,000
$549,000
0.9%157 Timberwood DR, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$545,000
$549,000
0.7%12483 Gayle LN, Nevada City, CA 95959
Listed by Real Estate EBroker Inc.

$544,037
$550,000
1.1%11382 Cottontail WAY, Penn Valley, CA 95946
Listed by Nevada County Realty

$540,000
$575,000
6.1%17627 Greenhorn RD, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$539,250
$549,000
1.8%17327 Alexandra WAY, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

$536,862
$525,000
2.3%13358 Orton Road, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$536,500
$525,000
2.2%9820 Rices Texas Hill RD, Oregon House, CA 95962
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$535,305
$525,000
2.0%11912 Deer Park DR, Nevada City, CA 95959
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$525,000
$550,000
4.5%578 Douglas AVE, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$519,000
$519,000
321 Ginny WAY, Rio Linda, CA 95673
Listed by RE/MAX Gold Natomas

$518,000
$499,000
3.8%114 Grey Owl CT, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$516,000
$499,000
3.4%17225 Lawrence WAY, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$510,000
$539,000
5.4%13539 Borrelli RD, Nevada City, CA 95959
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$509,000
$509,000
18370 Norlene WAY, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$505,000
$549,000
8.0%11542 Betty WAY, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$505,000
$499,000
1.2%14219 Auburn, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$500,000
$500,000
10048 Pineapple CT, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$500,000
$500,000
15214 Pammy WAY, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$500,000
$500,000
15421 Gary WAY, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$495,000
$482,000
2.7%13578 Gold Country DR, Penn Valley, CA 95946
Listed by Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

$485,000
$479,000
1.3%12305 Francis DR, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

$485,000
$499,000
2.8%12368 E Bennett RD, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$450,000
$439,000
2.5%13834 Fletcher LN, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$440,000
$459,000
4.1%19335 Chaparral CIR, Penn Valley, CA 95946
Listed by Maxwell Real Estate Group

$438,000
$434,000
0.9%906 Forest Glade CIR, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$428,500
$475,000
9.8%11522 Betty WAY, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$425,000
$425,000
165 W Empire ST, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by RE/MAX Gold

$425,000
$475,000
10.5%16947 Patricia WAY, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Landmark Properties

$420,000
$400,000
5.0%10700 Oak DR, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$415,000
$399,000
4.0%802 Doris DR, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by RE/MAX Gold

$412,000
$399,000
3.3%17307 New York House RD, Brownsville, CA 95919
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$409,000
$419,000
2.4%15994 Mountain View DR, Nevada City, CA 95959
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$408,000
$419,000
2.6%17307 New York House RD, Brownsville, CA 95919
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$407,042
$415,000
1.9%22065 State Highway 20, Nevada City, CA 95959
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$405,000
$429,000
5.6%14223 Meadow DR, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$405,000
$324,900
24.7%143 E Empire, Grass Valley, CA 95945
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$405,000
$389,000
4.1%17582 New York House RD, Brownsville, CA 95919
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$405,000
$399,950
1.3%16685 Ernest CT, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Century 21 Select Real Estate

$400,500
$378,000
6.0%7800 Tierra Glen WAY, Sacramento, CA 95828
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$400,000
$399,000
0.3%11726 Upper Circle, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

$399,000
$399,000
10292 Sugar Pine CT, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

See Less